Chauffeured transfers in Treviso · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Treviso with the fare shown first
Treviso arranges pre-booked transfers in Treviso (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 31 destinations in Treviso, each with its page
- Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotelfrom €18.676 min
- Remedium Medical Hubfrom €20.777 min
- Madonninafrom €20.838 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Treviso requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Treviso and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
31
destinations in Treviso
€18.67
the cheapest route
6 min
Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel
Prices by route
Guide prices in Treviso, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel3.1 km · 6 min€18.67from
- Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Remedium Medical Hub4.1 km · 7 min€20.77from
- Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Madonnina3.9 km · 8 min€20.83from
- Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Hotel Maggior Consiglio4.4 km · 6 min€20.88from
- Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Hotel Mezzaluna4.6 km · 8 min€22.02from
- Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → B&B HOTEL Treviso4.8 km · 9 min€22.76from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Best Western Premier BHR Treviso Hotel | 3.1 km | 6 min | €18.67 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Remedium Medical Hub | 4.1 km | 7 min | €20.77 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Madonnina | 3.9 km | 8 min | €20.83 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Hotel Maggior Consiglio | 4.4 km | 6 min | €20.88 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → Hotel Mezzaluna | 4.6 km | 8 min | €22.02 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova → B&B HOTEL Treviso | 4.8 km | 9 min | €22.76 | See details |
Within Treviso
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Treviso, at the same fixed price.
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spresiano → Bianalisi - Radiologia Medica | 34.9 km | 27 min | €75.13 | See details |
Where we take you in Treviso
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Treviso - Antonio Canova
from €18.67Airport
31100 Treviso TV
See prices and book →Aeroporto di Venezia Marco Polo
from €40.51Airport
Viale Galileo Galilei, 30, 30173 Venezia VE
See prices and book →Spresiano
from €53.25Station
31027 Spresiano TV, Italia
See prices and book →Bianalisi - Radiologia Medica
from €44.77Hospital
Via Guido Volpato, 2, 30020 Quarto d'Altino VE
See prices and book →Centro di Medicina
from €30.26Hospital
Viale della Repubblica, 10/B, 31020 Villorba TV
See prices and book →Gruppo Romano Medica - Mogliano Veneto (TV)
from €45.51Hospital
Via Terraglio, 54, 31021 Mogliano Veneto TV
See prices and book →Madonnina
from €20.83Hospital
Via Castellana, 2, 31100 Treviso TV
See prices and book →Ospedale di Treviso
from €26.33Hospital
Piazzale dell'Ospedale, 1, 31100 Treviso TV
See prices and book →Ospedale GIOVANNI XXIII
from €55.16Hospital
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 7, 31050 Monastier di Treviso TV
See prices and book →Ospedale San Camillo di Treviso
from €29.80Hospital
Viale Vittorio Veneto, 18, 31100 Treviso TV
See prices and book →Remedium Medical Hub
from €20.77Hospital
Via Postumia, 12, 31055 Quinto di Treviso TV
See prices and book →B&B HOTEL Treviso
from €22.76Hotel
Via Gabriele D'Annunzio, 35, 31100 Treviso TV
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Treviso?
In Treviso and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Treviso centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Treviso?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Treviso?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Treviso?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Treviso, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car